Итоги городского этапа конкурса «Гимн воде-2014»
Грамотами за I место награждаются:
Загарских Вероника, 11 лет, 5в кл., МКОУ СОШ № 7, руководитель – Бушмелева Наталья Петровна;
Ивакина Виктория, 3б кл., МКОУ Лицей № 9, руководитель – Яровикова Светлана Васильевна;
Ларионова Валерия, 10 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Кощеева Карина, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Турсенева Маргарита Анатольевна;
Кузницына Александра, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Ушакова Валерия, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Пупкова Людмила Аркадьевна;
Тюпина Анастасия, 12 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Тюкалова Татьяна Андреевна;
Тюпина Анастасия, 12 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Агафонова Дарья, 13 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Агафонова Татьяна Валерьевна;
Кропачева Наталья, 13 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Пупкова Людмила Аркадьевна;
Тарасова Анастасия, 13 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Пупкова Людмила Аркадьевна;
Салтыкова Мария, 15 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Кормщикова Юлия, 15 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Турсенева Маргарита Анатольевна;
Журавлёва Дарья, 2б кл., МКОУ СОШ № 5, руководитель – Елькина Светлана Анатольевна;
Шутов Максим, 7а кл., МКОУ Лицей № 9, руководитель – Квакина Наталья Васильевна;
Никулина Юлия, 13 лет, 6 кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Никулина Ирина Николаевна;
Елькина Дарья, 6 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Колесникова Ксения, 9 лет, 3б кл., МКОУ гимназия, руководитель – Юшкетова Надежда Алексеевна;
Венцкевич Максим, 10 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Москвитина Екатерина, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Гулина Ирина, 14 лет, 8б кл., МКОУ гимназия, руководитель – Юшкетова Надежда Анатольевна;
Владимирова Екатерина, 17 лет, 11б кл., МКОУ гимназия – Юшкетова Надежда Анатольевна.
Грамотами за II место награждаются:
Слободина Ирина, Кузнецова Евгения, 9а кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководители – Слободина Елена Аркадьевна, Мерзлякова Антонина Анатольевна;
Кузницына Александра, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Владимирова Татьяна, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Пупкова Людмила Аркадьевна;
Пьяных Светлана, 12 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Агафонова Татьяна Валерьевна;
Шарапова Дарья, 1б кл., МКОУ СОШ № 7, руководитель – Жуйкова Наталья Сергеевна;
Пушкарёва Полина, 5а кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Кайгородцева Людмила Трофимовна;
Лобанова Екатерина, 14 лет, 8 кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Лобанова Ольга Леонидовна;
Крохова Алиса, 9 лет, МКОУ ДОД СЮТур, руководитель – Платунова Наталья Юрьевна;
Князева Ксения, 6 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Гасникова Елизавета, 8 лет, 1в кл., МКОУ СОШ № 5, руководитель – Кайсина Ирина Юрьевна;
Рычкова Устинья, 8 лет, 2б кл., МКОУ СОШ № 5, руководитель – Елькина Светлана Анатольевна;
Якимова Екатерина, 8 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Бондаренко Наталья, 9 лет, 3б кл., МКОУ гимназия, руководитель – Юшкетова Надежда Алексеевна;
Глызина Мария, 10 лет, 4 кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Титлянова Елена Юрьевна;
Климова Алёна, 13 лет, 7а кл., МКОУ Лицей № 9, руководитель – Квакина Наталья Васильевна;
Михеев Петр, 14 лет, 8а кл., МКОУ школа-интернат, руководитель – Косарева Светлана Анатольевна;
Мохов Кирилл, 15 лет, 8а кл., МКОУ гимназия, руководитель – Юшкетова Надежда Алексеевна.
Грамотами за III место награждаются:
Аксёнова Кристина, 5а кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Кайгородцева Людмила Трофимовна;
Синякова Анастасия, 9 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Турсенева Маргарита Анатольевна;
Пьянкова Ксения, 12 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Пупкова Людмила Аркадьевна;
Лебедева Анна, 13 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Харитонова Ангелина, 1в кл., МКОУ СОШ № 5, руководитель – Кайсина Ирина Юрьевна;
Кунцов Георгий, 7а кл., МКОУ Лицей № 9, руководитель – Квакина Наталья Васильевна;
Рахимьянов Андрей, 14 лет, 8 кл., МКОУ СОШ № 14, руководитель – Лобанова Ольга Леонидовна;
Сюткина Арина, 6 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Лапин Илья, 7 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Костин Максим, 8 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Турсенева Маргарита Анатольевна;
Кунцова Юлия, 10 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Коробейникова Елена Анатольевна;
Муссихина Кристина, 11 лет, МКОУ ДОД ДДТ, руководитель – Кузнецова Любовь Васильевна;
Гулина Ирина, 14 лет, 8 кл., МКОУ гимназия, руководитель – Юшкетова Надежда Алексеевна.
|